DRAPETOMANIACS TC

OUTDOOR RECORDS & HIGH MARKERS

100 METERS

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

20.02 Auset Chambers GIRLS(2021) /18.50 Ausar Chambers (2019)BOYS

7U

16.62 Amina Chambers (2019)GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U  

None - GIRLS /16.88 Trenton Bettis (2019)BOYS

9U 

16.77 Lionella Johnson (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / 13.89 Christoper Harp (2021)BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / 12.54 Steve Heatly (2021)BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / 11.59 Otis Evans (2021)BOYS

200 METERS

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS /41.10 Ausar Chambers (2019)BOYS

7U

Amina Chambers 37.67 (2019)GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

32.83 Kynnadi Nowell (2021) GIRLS / None - BOYS

9U 

33.52 Lionella Johnson (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

32.97 Nevaeh Watson (2019)GIRLS / 28.46 Markihe Anderson II (2020)BOYS

11U

35.44 T'yna Stanley (2021)GIRLS / 28.36 Markihe Anderson II (2021)BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / 25.47 Steve Heatly (2021)BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / 23.20 Otis Evans III (2021)BOYS

400 METERS

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

1:40.41 Auset Chambers (2021)GIRLS /1:20.96 Ausar Chambers (2019)BOYS

7U

1:17.82 Amina Chambers (2019)GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

1:18.85 Kynnadi Nowell (2021)GIRLS /1:12.46 Ausar Chambers (2021)BOYS

9U 

1:09.61 Amina Chambers (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

1:09.42 Neaveh Watson (2019)GIRLS / 1:05.19 Markihe Anderson II (2020)BOYS

11U

1:30.55 T'yna Stanley (2021)GIRLS / 1:03.95 Markihe Anderson II (2021)BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / 1:04.19 Daniel Enaigbe (2021)BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / 1:01.44 Steve Heatly (2021)BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / 49.92 Otis Evans III (2021) BOYS

800 METERS

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

3:40.95 Auset Chambers (2021)GIRLS /3:07.37 Ausar Chambers (2019)BOYS

7U

2:58.12 Amina Chambers (2019)GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

3:05.76 Harmony Stephens (2021)GIRLS /2:54.69 Ausar Chambers (2021)BOYS

9U 

2:53.82 Amina Chambers (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

2:53.70 Neaveh Watson (2019)GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

T'yna Stanley 3:35.09 (2021)GIRLS / 2:44.64 Christopher Harp (2021)BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / 2:34.95 Daniel Enaigbe (2021)BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / 2:37.12 Steve Heatly (2021)BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / 2:05.02 Otis Evans III (2021)BOYS

1500 METERS

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

6:20.07 Harmony Stephens (2021)GIRLS / 5:56.51 Ausar Chambers (2021)BOYS

9U 

6:13.20 Zykeria Evans (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

6:13.73 Neaveh Watson (2019)GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / 5:18.93 Daniel Enaigbe (2021)BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

3000 METERS

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

1500 METER RACE WALK

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

11:55.24 Akashi Wright (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

3000 METER RACE WALK

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

80 METER HURDLES

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

100 METER HURDLES

11U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

17-18 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

200 METER HURDLES

13U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

110 METERS HURDLES 

15-16

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

400 METER HURDLES

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

17-18 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

4X100 METER RELAY

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

4X400 METER RELAY

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

4x800 METER RELAY

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

HIGH JUMP

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

POLE VAULT

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

LONG JUMP

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

8-09.50 Auset Chambers (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

11-04.75 Kynnadi Nowell (2021)GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

11-4 Lionella Johnson (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

TRIPLE JUMP

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

SHOT PUT

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /14-09.953 Ausar Chambers (2021)BOYS

9U 

18-04.50 Jalacey Sipp (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / 26-0.598 Trenton Bettis (2021)BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

DISCUS

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

TURBO JAV & JAVELIN

5U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

6U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

7U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

8U

None - GIRLS /None - BOYS

9U 

37-02.457in Jalacey Sipp (2021)GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GIRLS / 70-09.606in Trenton Bettis (2021)BOYS

11U

None - GIRLS / 92-02.299 Markihe Anderson II (2021)BOYS

12U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

13U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

14U 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

15-16 

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

 

17-18

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

TRIATHLON 

9U

None - GIRLS / None - BOYS

10U

None - GRILS / None - BOYS

PENTATHLON

11U

None -GIRLS / None - BOYS 

12U

None - GIRLS/ None - BOYS 

IMG_20200704_164031_376.jpg